2 ตุลาคม 2563 - 00:17

League Time Home Score Away HT
EUR EL 01/10 - 22:30 CFR Cluj (Rou) 3 - 0 KuPS (Fin) 2 - 0
EGY PL 01/10 - 22:30 El Gouna 1 - 0 Tanta 0 - 0
FIN KGA 01/10 - 22:30 Kultsu 0 - 4 PEPO 0 - 1
FIN KGA 01/10 - 22:30 MiPK 1 - 2 EPS 1 - 2
UKR PL 01/10 - 22:30 Volyn Lutsk 2 - 2 Nyva Ternopil 2 - 0
EST E 01/10 - 23:00 Parnu 0 - 1 Elva 0 - 1
PER L1 01/10 - 23:00 Llacuabamba 1 - 0 FBC Melgar 1 - 0
ENG EFLC 01/10 - 23:30 เบรนท์ฟอร์ด 1 - 0 ฟูแล่ม 1 - 0
CHI PD 01/10 - 23:30 Palestino 0 - 1 U. De Concepcion 0 - 1
SWE SC 01/10 - 23:30 Half time Karlslunds 0 - 2 AIK 0 - 2
SWE SC 01/10 - 23:30 Utsiktens 0 - 0 Norrby 0 - 0
WOR CF 01/10 - 23:30 Trujillo (Esp) 1 - 0 Arroyo (Esp) 1 - 0
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 0 - 0 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb) 0 - 0
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:00 Charleroi (Bel) 0 - 0 Lech Poznan (Pol) 0 - 0
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro) 1 - 0 Flora (Est) 1 - 0
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:00 Liberec (Cze) 0 - 0 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย (Cyp) 0 - 0
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:00 มัลโม่ (Swe) 0 - 0 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ (Esp) 0 - 0
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:00 โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor) 0 - 0 พีเอสวี (Ned) 0 - 0
SPA LL 02/10 - 00:00 แอธเลติก บิลเบา 0 - 0 คาดิส 0 - 0
SPA LL 02/10 - 00:00 เซบีย่า 0 - 0 เลบันเต้ 0 - 0
DEN 1D 02/10 - 00:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 0 Fredericia 0 - 0
SUD PL 01/10 - 20:45 Ahli Shendi - Al-Ahly Merowe
SUD PL 01/10 - 20:45 Al Hilal Kadougli - Hilal El-Fasher
SUD PL 01/10 - 20:45 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Khartoum
SUD PL 01/10 - 20:45 Hilal El Obied - Merreikh El-Fasher
SUD PL 01/10 - 23:30 Alamal Atbara - Hay al-Arab
SUD PL 01/10 - 23:30 Alfalah Atbra - Al-Merreikh
SUD PL 01/10 - 23:30 El-Ahli Atbara - Ahli Khartoum
SUD PL 01/10 - 23:30 Rabita Kosti - Al Wadi
GER OW 02/10 - 00:00 Clarholz - Sprockhovel
GER OW 02/10 - 00:00 Eintracht Rheine - Preussen Munster 2
GER OW 02/10 - 00:00 Erndtebruck - RSV Meinerzhagen
GER OW 02/10 - 00:00 Hammer SpVgg. - Westfalia Rhynern
GER OW 02/10 - 00:00 SG Wattenscheid - Westfalia Herne
SWE D2 02/10 - 00:00 Pitea - Moron
EUR EL 02/10 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า (Isr) - เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze)
GER OW 02/10 - 00:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
GER OW 02/10 - 00:30 Siegen - Vreden
GER OW 02/10 - 00:45 Haltern - Ennepetal
ENG EFLC 02/10 - 01:00 แอสตัน วิลล่า - สโต๊ค ซิตี้
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:00 Dynamo Brest (Blr) - โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:00 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den) - ริเยก้า (Cro)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:00 FK Sarajevo (Bih) - เซลติก (Sco)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:00 Legia (Pol) - คาราบัค (Aze)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:00 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช (Bel) - MOL Fehervar (Hun)
BRA SD 02/10 - 01:00 Pelotas - SER Caxias
BRA BU20 02/10 - 01:00 America MG U20 - Sport Recife U20
BRA BU20 02/10 - 01:00 Vasco U20 - Atletico-MG U20
BRA BW 02/10 - 01:00 SAO Jose W - Flamengo W
EGY PL 02/10 - 01:00 El Masry - Zamalek
FAR PL 02/10 - 01:00 Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn
GER OM 02/10 - 01:00 Hurth - Breinig
ICE P 02/10 - 01:00 Breidablik - KA Akureyri
WOR CF 02/10 - 01:00 Ciudad Real (Esp) - Socuellamos (Esp)
ENG WFAC 02/10 - 01:15 Manchester City W - Arsenal W
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:30 บาเซิ่ล (Sui) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:30 Dundalk (Irl) - Klaksvik (Fai)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:30 ยัง บอยส์ (Sui) - KF Tirana (Alb)
BRA SD 02/10 - 01:30 Floresta EC - Cajazeirense de Desportos
BRA SD 02/10 - 01:30 Potiguar - Central SC
ENG EFLC 02/10 - 01:45 ลิเวอร์พูล - อาเซนอล
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:45 เออีเค เอเธนส์ (Gre) - โวล์ฟสบวร์ก (Ger)
EUR EL 02/10 - 01:45 เรนเจอส์ (Sco) - กาลาตาซาราย (Tur)
EUR EL 02/10 - 02:00 Rio Ave (Por) - เอซี มิลาน (Ita)
EUR EL 02/10 - 02:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน (Por) - LASK (Aut)
EUR EL 02/10 - 02:00 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส (Eng) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
CHI PB 02/10 - 02:00 Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz
CHI PB 02/10 - 02:00 Magallanes - Melipilla
CHI PB 02/10 - 02:00 S. Morning - San Felipe
ICE P 02/10 - 02:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik
MAL PL 02/10 - 02:15 Sliema - Santa Lucia
MAL PL 02/10 - 02:15 Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja
SAN CT 02/10 - 02:15 Murata - San Giovanni
SPA LL 02/10 - 02:30 เซลต้า บีโก้ - บาร์เซโลน่า
COS LA 02/10 - 03:00 Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC
PER L1 02/10 - 03:00 Ayacucho - Cusco
COL CC 02/10 - 03:15 Real San Andres - Huila
ICE P 02/10 - 03:15 Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur
PER L1 02/10 - 03:30 Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca
BRA SD 02/10 - 05:00 Alagoinhas - Palmas
BRA SD 02/10 - 05:00 Bahia De Feira - Brasiliense
BRA SD 02/10 - 05:00 Joinville - Sao Luiz
BRA BW 02/10 - 05:00 Ferroviaria W - Kindermann W
BRA BW 02/10 - 05:00 Gremio W - Palmeiras W
MEX LMXW 02/10 - 05:00 Queretaro W - Necaxa W
SOU CL 02/10 - 05:00 Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Santos (Bra)
BRA BU20 02/10 - 05:15 Sao Paulo U20 - Flamengo RJ U20
COL CC 02/10 - 05:30 Quindio - Fortaleza
BRA SC 02/10 - 06:00 Brusque - Londrina
BRA SD 02/10 - 06:00 Vitoria da Conquista - ABC
BRA CA 02/10 - 06:00 Ypiranga AP - Santana EC
CUR PD 02/10 - 06:30 Jong Holland - Scherpenheuvel
MEX LEMX 02/10 - 07:00 Celaya - Leones Negros
SOU CL 02/10 - 07:00 Tigre (Arg) - Guarani (Par)
BRA BU20 02/10 - 07:30 Corinthians U20 - Palmeiras U20
COL CC 02/10 - 07:45 U. Magdalena - Leones
BRA SD 02/10 - 08:00 Rio Branco - Acreano
MEX LEMX 02/10 - 09:00 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SOU CL 02/10 - 09:00 Delfin (Ecu) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg)
KAZ FD 02/10 - 12:00 Akademiya Ontustik - Zhetysu 2
KAZ FD 01/10 - 12:00 Finished Shakhtar Bulat 0 - 0 FK Akzhayik 0 - 0
KYR PL 01/10 - 12:00 Finished Alga 1 - 5 Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 2
KYR PL 01/10 - 12:00 Finished Ilbirs 0 - 1 Kaganat 0 - 0
CHI JL 01/10 - 14:00 Finished Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda 1 - 0
HON PL 01/10 - 14:00 Finished Guangzhou R&F (HK) 2 - 3 Kitchee 0 - 2
MYA NL 01/10 - 16:00 Finished Hantharwady Utd 2 - 2 Ayeyawady 2 - 2
MYA NL 01/10 - 16:00 Finished Shan Utd 2 - 0 Yadanarbon 1 - 0
VIE NLW 01/10 - 16:00 Postponed Ha Noi W 0 - 0 Ha Noi 2 W 0 - 0
VIE NLW 01/10 - 16:00 Postponed Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 0 - 0 Ho Chi Minh W 0 - 0
VIE NLW 01/10 - 16:00 Postponed Phong Phu Ha Nam W 0 - 0 Thai Nguyen W 0 - 0
VIE NLW 01/10 - 16:00 Postponed Son La W 0 - 0 TKS Viet Nam W 0 - 0
KYR PL 01/10 - 16:30 Finished Abdish-Ata 1 - 5 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0 - 3
KYR PL 01/10 - 16:30 Finished Kara Balta 1 - 3 Alay Osh 0 - 2
KAZ PL 01/10 - 16:45 Finished โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 1 - 2 Kaspij Aktau 1 - 0
RUS RC 01/10 - 17:00 After Penalties Leningradets 1 - 0 Chertanovo M. 0 - 0
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Binh Duong 2 - 0 The Cong 2 - 0
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Gia Lai 5 - 2 Ho Chi Minh 3 - 1
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Hai Phong 3 - 1 ซอง ลัม เหง อัน 1 - 1
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Hanoi FC 1 - 1 Thanh Hoa 0 - 0
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 2 BHTS Quang Nam 1 - 0
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Nam Dinh 1 - 0 Da Nang 0 - 0
VIE VL1 01/10 - 17:00 Finished Sai Gon FC 0 - 0 Than Quang Ninh 0 - 0
AUS NPLSA 01/10 - 17:45 Finished Blue Eagles 1 - 1 Cumberland Utd. 0 - 1
BEL VLR 01/10 - 18:00 Finished Din. Minsk 2 4 - 1 Smolevichi 2 3 - 1
CHI JL 01/10 - 18:00 Finished Kunshan 1 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0
GEO CEL2 01/10 - 18:00 Finished Gagra 2 - 1 Dusheti 0 - 0
IND L1 01/10 - 18:30 Postponed PSS Sleman 0 - 0 Persik Kediri 0 - 0
UZB SL 01/10 - 18:30 Finished Termez Surkhon 0 - 1 AGMK 0 - 1
CHI JL 01/10 - 18:35 Finished Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 1 Shaanxi Changan 0 - 1
ARM FL 01/10 - 19:00 Postponed Sevan 0 - 0 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 - 0
ARM FL 01/10 - 19:00 Postponed Shirak Gyumri 2 0 - 0 Alashkert 2 0 - 0
RUS RC 01/10 - 19:00 Awarded Znamya Noginsk 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0
UZB SL 01/10 - 19:00 Finished Buxoro 0 - 0 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0
BUL BC 01/10 - 20:00 Finished Belasitsa 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 0 - 0
BUL BC 01/10 - 20:00 Finished Sveti Nikola 0 - 4 Svoge 0 - 2
KAZ PL 01/10 - 20:00 Finished K. Almaty 1 - 1 Shakhtar Karagandy 0 - 0
KOS S 01/10 - 20:00 Finished Drenica 0 - 0 Gjilani 0 - 0
SWE SC 01/10 - 21:30 Finished Asarums 1 - 4 Kalmar 0 - 3
LAT LC 01/10 - 22:00 Finished Riga FC 4 - 0 Metta/LU 1 - 0
MAL PL 01/10 - 22:00 Finished Floriana 3 - 2 Sirens 1 - 1
MAL PL 01/10 - 22:00 Finished Mosta 3 - 3 Balzan 0 - 2
SWE SC 01/10 - 22:00 Finished Karlstad II 1 - 2 Dalkurd 0 - 1
UKR UC 01/10 - 22:30 Postponed VPK-Agro 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0
EST E 01/10 - 23:00 Cancelled Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0 Vandra Vaprus 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed H. Akko 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed Hapoel Iksal Imad 0 - 0 MS Kafr Qasim 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 0 H. Raanana 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed Hap. Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed H. Ironi Rishon 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed M. Nazareth 0 - 0 Nof Hagalil 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed Nes Tziona 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 0
ISR LL 01/10 - 23:00 Postponed Ramat Hasharon 0 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 - 0
NOR D3 01/10 - 23:00 Cancelled Hinna 0 - 0 Akra 0 - 0
SWE SC 01/10 - 23:30 Postponed Lunds 0 - 0 มัลโม่ 0 - 0
GER OW 02/10 - 00:00 Postponed Schermbeck 2020 0 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0
NOR D3 02/10 - 00:00 Cancelled Madla IL 0 - 0 Vidar 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}