2 กุมภาพันธ์ 2566 - 22:20

League Time Home Score Away HT
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:00 Baltika (Rus) 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti (Rus) 1 - 1
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:00 Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 3 - 1 Arda (Bul) 3 - 1
BAH KC 02/02 - 20:30 Manama Club 1 - 0 Sitra 0 - 0
IRA PGPL 02/02 - 20:30 Mes Kerman 1 - 3 Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1
ITA SC 02/02 - 20:30 Gelbison 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก (Rus) 0 - 1 ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม (Mys) 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:30 Velez Mostar (Bih) 1 - 2 Olympic (Uzb) 1 - 2
ENG PDL 02/02 - 21:00 โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ U21 1 - 1 ฮัลล์ซิตี U21 1 - 1
IND ISL 02/02 - 21:00 Chennaiyin 1 - 2 Odisha FC 1 - 1
IRA SL 02/02 - 21:00 Al Shorta 1 - 0 Al Najaf 1 - 0
ITA SC 02/02 - 21:00 Monopoli 1 - 0 Picerno 0 - 0
TUR SL 02/02 - 21:00 เคย์เสรีสปอร์ 1 - 0 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 0 - 0
TUR SL 02/02 - 21:00 คอนยาสปอร์ 0 - 0 Istanbulspor AS 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 21:00 Dnipro-1 (Ukr) 1 - 1 มูรา (Slo) 1 - 1
WOR CF 02/02 - 21:00 Prijedor (Bih) 0 - 1 Rudar (Mne) 0 - 1
WOR FIW 02/02 - 21:00 Finland U17 W 1 - 0 Slovakia U17 W 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 21:30 Septemvri Sofia (Bul) 0 - 2 Kryvbas (Ukr) 0 - 2
WOR CF 02/02 - 21:30 Half time Torpedo Moscow (Rus) 0 - 0 Neftekhimik (Rus) 0 - 0
GHA PL 02/02 - 22:00 Accra Lions 0 - 0 Great Olympics 0 - 0
GHA PL 02/02 - 22:00 Karela 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko 0 - 0
ISR LAS 02/02 - 22:00 M. Herzliya 0 - 0 M. Ironi Ashdod 0 - 0
MEX LMXU20 02/02 - 22:00 Atl. San Luis U20 0 - 0 Puebla U20 0 - 0
SAU SPL 02/02 - 22:00 Al Batin 0 - 0 Al-Taawon 0 - 0
SAU SPL 02/02 - 22:00 Al-Shabab 2 - 0 Damac 2 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 22:00 โบโด กลิมท์ (Nor) 0 - 1 Viborg (Den) 0 - 1
WOR CF 02/02 - 22:00 Hammarby (Swe) 0 - 0 ช็อนบุก (Kor) 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 16:00 Olimpia Elblag (Pol) - Concordia Elblag (Pol)
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 Asyut Petroleum - Assiut Cement
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 El Gouna - Al Aluminium
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 Kima Aswan - El Madina El Monowara
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 Mallawi - Telephonaat Beni Suef
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 Shoban Moslemen Qena - Fayoum
ESW SMTNPL 02/02 - 20:00 Mbabane Swallows - Tambuti
LIB PL 02/02 - 20:00 Al Taawun - Al Akhdar
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:00 Tikves (Mkd) - Kozuf Gevgelija (Mkd)
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:00 Ufa (Rus) - Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
IRA PGPL 02/02 - 20:30 Sanat Naft - Havadar SC
LIB PL 02/02 - 20:30 Abu Salim - Al-Athad
LIB PL 02/02 - 20:30 Al-Khmes - Asswehly
SEY FDL 02/02 - 21:00 Real Maldives - LMS
WOR CF 02/02 - 21:00 Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)
WOR CF 02/02 - 21:30 Liefering (Aut) - LASK (Am) (Aut)
QAT D2 02/02 - 22:00 Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath
QAT D2 02/02 - 22:00 Al Mesaimeer - Al Khor
TOG CN 02/02 - 22:00 ASC Kara - Unisport
TOG CN 02/02 - 22:00 AS Togo-Port - Gbohloe-Su
TOG CN 02/02 - 22:00 OTR - Entente II
WOR CFW 02/02 - 22:00 Brann W (Nor) - Hammarby W (Swe)
WOR CF 02/02 - 22:30 Hacken (Swe) - Odd (Nor)
SAU D1 02/02 - 23:00 Al Ahli SC - Al Akhdoud
WOR CF 02/02 - 23:30 FK Rostov (Rus) - สปาร์ตัก มอสโก (Rus)
WOR CF 02/02 - 23:30 อินเตอร์ ไมอามี (Usa) - นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น (Usa)
BAH KC 03/02 - 00:00 Al-Hala - Al-Hidd
CYP FD 03/02 - 00:00 AEL Limassol - Chloraka
CYP FD 03/02 - 00:00 อนอร์โธซิส ฟามากุสต้า - โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย
ISR LAS 03/02 - 00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Shimshon Tel Aviv
LIB LFAFD 03/02 - 00:00 Freeport - Cece United
TUR SL 03/02 - 00:00 อดานา เดมีร์สปอร์ - เฟเนร์บาห์เช่
WOR CF 03/02 - 00:00 Middelfart (Den) - Tarup-Paarup (Den)
WOR FIW 03/02 - 00:00 Portugal U17 W - Iceland U17 W
WOR CF 03/02 - 00:30 Raufoss (Nor) - SK Gjovik-Lyn (Nor)
WOR CF 03/02 - 00:30 SV Union Gnas (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)
BRA CC 03/02 - 01:00 Vitoria ES - Vilavelhense
WOR CF 03/02 - 01:00 Mauerwerk (Aut) - Klingenbach (Aut)
BRA CC 03/02 - 01:30 Madureira - Portuguesa RJ
WOR CF 03/02 - 01:30 Ginsheim (Ger) - Viktoria Griesheim (Ger)
WOR CF 03/02 - 01:30 Schlebusch (Ger) - Bergisch Gladbach (Ger)
WOR CF 03/02 - 01:30 SV Wachtberg (Ger) - Fortuna Koln II (Ger)
EUR AC 03/02 - 02:00 วุลซาน ฮุนได - Brentford 2
ICE RC 03/02 - 02:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fram
BRA CG 03/02 - 02:30 Internacional - Ypiranga FC
BEL BC 03/02 - 02:45 ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม - เมเชเลน
WAL PW 03/02 - 02:45 Abergavenny Town W - Pontypridd W
SPA LL 03/02 - 03:00 เรอัล มาดริด - บาเลนเซีย
ITA CI 03/02 - 03:00 ยูเวนตุส - ลาซิโอ
BRA CC 03/02 - 05:00 Vasco - Resende
BRA CG 03/02 - 05:00 Sao Luiz - Novo Hamburgo
BRA CM 03/02 - 05:00 Maranhao - Chapadinha
MEX LPSA 03/02 - 05:00 Catedraticos Elite - Uruapan
BRA CB 03/02 - 05:15 Vitoria - Jacobinense
BRA CP 03/02 - 05:15 Coritiba - Cianorte
BRA CP 03/02 - 05:15 Londrina - Rio Branco PR
BRA CG 03/02 - 05:30 Atletico GO - CRAC
BRA CA 03/02 - 06:00 CSA - Alianca
BRA CG 03/02 - 06:00 Juventude - Avenida
BRA CP 03/02 - 06:00 Maguary - Belo Jardim
BRA CP 03/02 - 06:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN
MEX LEMX 03/02 - 06:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atl. Morelia
BRA CM 03/02 - 06:30 Mixto - Cacerense
BRA CP 03/02 - 06:30 Serra Branca - Botafogo PB
ARG RL 03/02 - 07:00 Central Cordoba 2 - Boca Juniors 2
BRA CC 03/02 - 07:10 Volta Redonda - Fluminense
COL PB 03/02 - 07:40 Barranquilla - คาร์ทาเกน่า
BER PL 03/02 - 08:00 PHC Zebras - Hamilton Parish
MEX LEMX 03/02 - 08:05 Correcaminos - Leones Negros
HON LN 03/02 - 08:30 Marathon - Real Espana
MEX LMX 03/02 - 10:00 Atl. San Luis - Puebla
IND L1 02/02 - 15:00 Finished Dewa United 1 - 1 Madura United 1 - 1
IND L1 02/02 - 15:00 Finished Persikabo 1973 1 - 1 Persita 1 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 15:00 Finished Yenisey (Rus) 0 - 1 Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) 0 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 15:30 Finished Torpedo Moscow (Rus) 0 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (Rus) 0 - 1
IND L1 02/02 - 16:00 Finished Persis Solo 1 - 3 Bhayangkara Solo 0 - 1
WOR FI 02/02 - 17:00 Finished อิสราเอล U19 2 - 0 ฮังการี U19 1 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 17:00 Finished Prva Iskra Baric (Srb) 1 - 3 Karlovac (Cro) 0 - 0
IND I 02/02 - 18:00 Finished Rajasthan United 2 - 3 Sudeva Delhi 2 - 2
WOR CF 02/02 - 18:00 Finished Makedonija GP (Mkd) 0 - 2 Spartak Varna (Bul) 0 - 0
IRA PGPL 02/02 - 18:30 Finished Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0 Zob Ahan 0 - 0
IRA PGPL 02/02 - 18:30 Finished Paykan 0 - 0 Naft M.I.S 0 - 0
ISR LAS 02/02 - 18:45 Finished H. Bikat Hayarden 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 1
ALB AC 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Egnatia 1 - 1 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 0 - 1
ALB AC 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Kastrioti 0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0
ALB AC 02/02 - 19:00 Finished KF Tirana 1 - 0 Lushnja 0 - 0
ALB AC 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Kukesi 5 - 0 Apolonia Fier 1 - 0
ALB AC 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Laci 2 - 1 Tomori Berat 0 - 0
ALB AC 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Partizani 3 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi 2 - 0
ARG RL 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Barracas Central 2 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin 2 0 - 0
ARG RL 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Colon Santa Fe 2 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz 2 0 - 0
ARG RL 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Platense 2 2 - 2 Independiente 2 1 - 0
WOR CF 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Ostersund (Swe) 0 - 2 Koge (Den) 0 - 1
WOR CFW 02/02 - 19:00 Finished Valerenga W (Nor) 3 - 1 Hacken W (Swe) 3 - 1
SAU D1 02/02 - 19:25 Finished Al Qadisiya 1 - 2 Najran 1 - 1
WOR CF 02/02 - 19:30 Finished Podbeskidzie (Pol) 0 - 1 Inhulets (Ukr) 0 - 0
SAU D1 02/02 - 19:55 Finished Al Jabalain 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly 1 - 0
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 Finished La Viena 0 - 0 El Minya 0 - 0
EGY D2 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Tamya 0 - 1 Nasr Taadeen 0 - 0
SAU SPL 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Abha 2 - 0 Al Khaleej 0 - 0
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Ben Guerdane 1 - 1 Club Africain 0 - 1
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished CS Sfaxien 0 - 1 US Tataouine 0 - 1
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished เอสเปรานซ์ 4 - 0 Bizertin 2 - 0
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Hamam-Sousse 2 - 0 Chebba 0 - 0
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Rejiche 1 - 4 Olympique Beja 1 - 2
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Sidi Bouzid 0 - 0 Monastir 0 - 0
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Slimane 1 - 1 Metlaoui 0 - 1
TUN LP1 02/02 - 20:00 Interrupted Stade Tunisien 0 - 1 Etoile Sahel 0 - 1
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:00 Finished Buducnost (Mne) 1 - 2 Metalac (Srb) 0 - 1
WOR CF 02/02 - 20:00 Cancelled วอร์สคลา (Ukr) 0 - 0 Olympic (Uzb) 0 - 0
ANG G 02/02 - 21:00 Finished CD Lunda Sul 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto 0 - 0
LIB PL 02/02 - 23:00 Cancelled Al Tahaddi 0 - 0 Shabaab Al Jabal 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}