22 มิถุนายน 2564 - 15:22

League Time Home Score Away HT
RUS SDW 22/06 - 15:00 FK Yenisey W 0 - 0 Krasnodar W 0 - 0
WOR CF 22/06 - 16:00 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk)
ASI AFCCL 22/06 - 17:00 Pohang (Kor) - ราชบุรี (Tha)
KYR PL 22/06 - 19:00 Abdish-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek
SOM NLTC 22/06 - 19:30 Raadsan - Dekedda
ARG PAW 22/06 - 20:00 Boca Juniors W - San Lorenzo W
KAZ PL 22/06 - 20:00 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา - Ordabasy
NOR TW 22/06 - 20:00 Klepp W - LSK Kvinner W
SOU PL 22/06 - 20:00 Royal AM - Chippa Utd.
TAN LKB 22/06 - 20:00 Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union
ASI AFCCL 22/06 - 21:00 ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม (Mys) - นาโงย่า แกรมปัส (Jpn)
KAZ PL 22/06 - 21:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakhtar Karagandy
PAR DI 22/06 - 21:00 2 de Mayo - Resistencia
RUS SDW 22/06 - 21:00 Zvezda 2005 W - CSKA Moscow W
SPA PDW 22/06 - 21:00 Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W
WOR CF 22/06 - 21:00 Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Septemvri Simitli (Bul)
DR L1 22/06 - 21:30 Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano
BEL BC 22/06 - 22:00 Krumkachy - Neman
KAZ PL 22/06 - 22:00 Aktobe - Kyzylzhar
LIT LC 22/06 - 22:00 Nevezis Kedainiai - Suduva
RUS SDW 22/06 - 22:00 Chertanovo M. W - Ryazan W
RUS SDW 22/06 - 22:00 Zenit W - FK Rostov W
UZB SL 22/06 - 22:00 AGMK - Qizilqum
WOR CF 22/06 - 22:00 Akron Togliatti (Rus) - Sf.Gheorghe (Mda)
WOR CF 22/06 - 22:00 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ (Rou) - Puskas Academy (Hun)
WOR CF 22/06 - 22:00 FK Humenne (Svk) - Michalovce (Svk)
WOR CF 22/06 - 22:00 Ruzomberok (Svk) - FC Kosice (Svk)
NIG L1 22/06 - 22:15 ASGNN - Jangorzo
NIG L1 22/06 - 22:15 US Gendarmerie - Espoir
BEL BC 22/06 - 22:30 Baranovici - บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
FIN 22/06 - 22:30 TPS - Ekenas
FIN 22/06 - 22:30 VPS - Rovaniemi
GEO CEL 22/06 - 22:30 ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ - Dinamo Batumi
WOR CF 22/06 - 22:30 สปาร์ต้า ปราก (Cze) - Hostoun (Cze)
BEL BC 22/06 - 22:45 Volna Pinsk - Slavia Mozyr
URU PD 22/06 - 22:45 Liverpool M. - Fenix
BEL BC 22/06 - 23:00 Orsha - FC Gomel
EST EC 22/06 - 23:00 Raplamaa - Wolfram
GAM GFAL 22/06 - 23:00 Marimoo - Gamtel
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Aalesund - Stjordals Blink
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Asane - Sandnes
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Bryne - KFUM Oslo
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Grorud - Start
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Jerv - Strommen
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Ranheim - Raufoss
NOR OBOS 22/06 - 23:00 Ull/Kisa - Fredrikstad
NOR TW 22/06 - 23:00 Rosenborg W - Avaldsnes W
SWE D2 22/06 - 23:00 Smedby - Tyreso
TAN LKB 22/06 - 23:00 Simba - Mbeya City
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:00 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger)
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:00 ราปิด เวียนนา (Aut) - Wiener Sport-Club (Aut)
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:00 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Stripfing (Aut)
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:00 Slovacko (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze)
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:00 Sp. Subotica (Srb) - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
BEL BC 22/06 - 23:15 Molodechno - Energetik-BGU
IRA PGPL 22/06 - 23:20 Foolad - Naft M.I.S
BEL BC 22/06 - 23:30 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Smorgon
CHI CC 22/06 - 23:30 Antofagasta - Coquimbo
CHI CC 22/06 - 23:30 Barnechea - Palestino
GEO CEL 22/06 - 23:30 Dila Gori - Shukura
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:30 Hammarby (Swe) - Osterlen FF (Swe)
WOR CF 22/06 - 23:30 Thalgau (Aut) - A. Salzburg (Aut)
BEL BC 23/06 - 00:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk
EGY EC 23/06 - 00:00 Zamalek - Misr Lel Makkasa
EST EC 23/06 - 00:00 Viimsi Lovid - Flora U19
ITA P1 23/06 - 00:00 โรม่า U19 - อตาลันต้า U19
NOR TW 23/06 - 00:00 Sandviken W - Lyn W
NOR TW 23/06 - 00:00 Valerenga W - Arna-Bjornar W
SWE D2 23/06 - 00:00 Friska Viljor - Taftea IK
SWE D2 23/06 - 00:00 Angered - Lidkopings FK
SWE D2 23/06 - 00:00 Grebbestads - Vanersborgs FK
USA USLLT 23/06 - 00:00 Houston FC - Texas United
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:00 Aschaffenburg (Ger) - Alemannia Haibach (Ger)
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:00 BW Linz (Aut) - Vocklamarkt (Aut)
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:00 Ilzer SV (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:00 KRC Harelbeke (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel)
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:00 Leobendorf (Aut) - Retz (Aut)
WOR FIFAAC 23/06 - 00:00 มอริเตเนีย - เยเมน
SWE D2 23/06 - 00:30 Ullareds IK - Onsala
SWE D2 23/06 - 00:30 Karlskrona - IFK Hassleholm
SWE D2 23/06 - 00:30 Yxhults IK - IFK Skovde
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:30 Drassburg (Aut) - SV Oberwart (Aut)
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:30 ดูเดแลงก์ (Lux) - Hesperange (Lux)
WOR CF 23/06 - 00:30 Winterthur (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui)
EUR CL 23/06 - 01:00 Folgore (San) - Prishtina (Kos)
EUR CL 23/06 - 01:00 HB Torshavn (Fai) - Inter Escaldes (And)
ARG PN 23/06 - 01:00 Tristan Suarez - San Martin S.J.
ICE IC 23/06 - 01:00 Fjallabyggd - Haukar
ICE IC 23/06 - 01:00 Thor Akureyri - Grindavik
ICE IC 23/06 - 01:00 Volsungur - Leiknir F.
NOR OBOS 23/06 - 01:00 Ham-Kam - Sogndal
URU PD 23/06 - 01:00 ริเวอร์เพลท - Plaza Colonia
WOR CF 23/06 - 01:00 Gzira (Mlt) - Hibernians (Mlt)
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:10 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sacachispas
ARG PN 23/06 - 01:30 Almagro - Santamarina
ARG PN 23/06 - 01:30 Barracas Central - Atl. Rafaela
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Colegiales - Flandria
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Defensores Unidos - San Miguel
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Deportivo Armenio - UAI Urquiza
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Fenix - Dep. Merlo
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Los Andes - Canuelas
ARG PB 23/06 - 01:30 Villa San Carlos - Talleres (R.E)
WOR CF 23/06 - 01:45 East Kilbride (Sco) - Dumbarton (Sco)
EUR E 23/06 - 02:00 โครเอเชีย - สก๊อตแลนด์
EUR E 23/06 - 02:00 สาธารณรัฐเช็ค - อังกฤษ
PAR DI 23/06 - 02:00 Fernando de la Mora - Dep. Capiata
BRA SB 23/06 - 02:30 Brusque - Sampaio Correa
BRA SB 23/06 - 02:30 Confianca - Vila Nova FC
ARG PN 23/06 - 03:10 Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
URU PD 23/06 - 03:15 Cerro Largo - Sud America
MOR BP 23/06 - 03:30 Berkane - Wydad
ARG PN 23/06 - 05:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Belgrano
BRA SB 23/06 - 05:00 Goias - Avai
BRA SB 23/06 - 05:00 Ponte Preta - Operario
CHI CC 23/06 - 05:00 Arturo Fernandez Vial - Cobresal
ECU SC 23/06 - 05:00 LDU Quito - Delfin
URU PD 23/06 - 05:30 Cerrito - Boston River
USA USLLT 23/06 - 06:00 Charlotte Eagles - Tormenta II
USA USLLT 23/06 - 06:00 Charlotte Independ. 2 - Peachtree City MOBA
USA USLLT 23/06 - 06:00 South Bend Lions - Grand Rapids
USA NISA 23/06 - 06:00 Stumptown Ath. - San Diego 1904
USA MLS 23/06 - 06:30 ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้ - ซาน โฮเซ่ เอิร์ธเควกส์
USA USLLT 23/06 - 06:30 Asheville City - East Atlanta
USA USLLT 23/06 - 06:30 Dalton - Bantams
CHI CC 23/06 - 07:00 Deportes Iquique - U. Catolica
USA USLLT 23/06 - 07:00 Little Rock Rangers - AHFC Royals
ARG PN 23/06 - 07:10 Gimnasia Mendoza - Dep. Riestra
BRA SB 23/06 - 07:30 Coritiba - Vitoria
BRA SB 23/06 - 07:30 CRB - Brasil de Pelotas
BRA SB 23/06 - 07:30 Remo - Guarani
ECU SC 23/06 - 08:00 Barcelona SC - Nueve de Octubre
USA USLC 23/06 - 08:00 Austin Bold - Colorado Springs
USA NWSLW 23/06 - 09:00 Reign W - Chicago W
NIG NNL 22/06 - 14:00 Postponed Holy Arrows 0 - 0 Bendel 0 - 0
BAN PL 22/06 - 17:00 Postponed Bashundara Kings 0 - 0 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0
CHI SL 22/06 - 17:00 Postponed Shenzhen 0 - 0 Cangzhou 0 - 0
BAN PL 22/06 - 18:00 Postponed Abahani Limited 0 - 0 Mohammedan 0 - 0
NOR NU19CL 22/06 - 18:00 Postponed Mjondalen U19 0 - 0 Sandefjord U19 0 - 0
CHI SL 22/06 - 19:00 Postponed Shandong Taishan 0 - 0 Guangzhou City 0 - 0
UGA PL 22/06 - 19:00 Postponed Mbarara City 0 - 0 UPDF 0 - 0
UGA PL 22/06 - 19:00 Postponed Onduparaka FC 0 - 0 Police 0 - 0
UGA PL 22/06 - 19:00 Postponed Villa 0 - 0 Busoga 0 - 0
WOR CF 22/06 - 19:00 Cancelled มาริบอร์ (Slo) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0 - 0
NOR NU19CL 22/06 - 20:00 Postponed Aalesund U19 0 - 0 Kristiansund U19 0 - 0
NOR NU19CL 22/06 - 20:00 Postponed Stromsgodset U19 0 - 0 Start U19 0 - 0
NOR NU19CL 22/06 - 21:30 Postponed Valerenga U19 0 - 0 Stabaek U19 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}